Hall of Fame Junioren Indoor U20

2019

Les championnats suisses indoor U20 n’ont pas eu lieu en 2019.

2017 / 2018

Winner

Solebang Cham

Spirit Winner

Solebang Cham

Place Team
1 Solebang Cham
2 Flying Colors Oberkirch A
3 Crazy Whelps Stans A
4 Freespeedies Basel
5 Flying Angels Bern
6 Disc Club Panthers Bern
7 Crazy Whelps Stans B
8 Headless Ultimate Zürich
9 Flying Saucers Luzern
10 Flying Colors Oberkirch B
2016 / 2017

Winner

Disc Club Panthers Bern

Spirit Winner

Wizards Geneva

Place Team
1 Disc Club Panthers Bern
2 Freespeedies Basel
3 Solebang Cham
4 Crazy Whelps Stans A
5 Flying Angels Bern Open
6 Flying Colors Oberkirch
7 Flying Angels Bern Mixed
8 Headless Ultimate Zürich
9 Crazy Whelps Stans B
10 Wizards Geneva
2015 / 2016

Winner

Freespeedies Basel

Spirit Winner

Frisbee® Freunde Zug B

Place Team
1 Freespeedies Basel
2 Disc Club Panthers Bern
3 Flying Angels Bern
4 Crazy Whelps Stans
5 Flying Colors Oberkirch
6 Frisbee® Freunde Zug A
7 Frisbee® Freunde Zug B
8 Headless Ultimate Zürich
2014 / 2015

Winner

Disc Club Panthers Bern

Spirit Winner

HiJack Kerns

Place Team
1 Disc Club Panthers Bern
2 Flying Saucers Luzern
3 Freespeedies Basel
4 Crazy Whelps Stans
5 Flying Angels Bern
6 HiJack Kerns
7 Headless Ultimate Zürich
8 Solebang Juniors Cham
2013 / 2014

Winner

Disc Club Panthers Bern

Spirit Winner

HiJack Kerns

Place Team
1 Disc Club Panthers Bern
2 Crazy Whelps Stans
3 HiJack Kerns
4 Freespeedies Basel
5 Flying Angels Bern
6 Headless Ultimate Zürich
7 Disc Club Panthers Bern 2
8 Freespeedies Basel 2
2012 / 2013

Winner

Crazy Whelps Stans

Spirit Winner

Freespeedies Basel

Place Team
1 Crazy Whelps Stans
2 Disc Club Panthers Bern
3 Freespeedies Basel
4 HiJack Kerns
5 Merciless Juniors Cham
6 Disc Club Panthers U14
7 Disc Club Panthers Bern 2
8 Headless Ultimate Zürich
2011 / 2012

Winner

Disc Club Panthers Bern

Spirit Winner

Flying Angels Bern

Place Team
1 Disc Club Panthers Bern
2 HiJack Kerns
3 Flying Saucers Luzern
4 Crazy Whelps Stans
5 Academia Engiadina Samedan
6 Merciless Juniors Cham
7 Neuchâtel Junior College
8 Flying Angels Bern
9 Klopstock Ultimate Zürich
10 Freespeedies Basel
11 Disc Club Panthers Bern