Hall of Fame Junioren Outdoor
2018
U20 Women
1. FAB [Spirit of the Game]
2. Panthers
3. Team Pilatus [Spirit of the Game]
4. Flying Colors
U14
1. FAB A
2. Flying Colors
3. Headless
4. Crazy Whelps
5. Freespeedies [Spirit of the Game]
6. FAB B
7. FAB C
U17
1. Freespeedies
2. FAB A
3. Flying Colors
4. FAB B
5. Panthers Bern
6. Flying Colors B
7. Crazy Whelps A
8. Solebang [Spirit of the Game]
9. Crazy Whelps B
U20
1. Flying Colors
2. Solebang [Spirit of the Game]
3. Crazy Whelps [Spirit of the Game]
4. Freespeedies
5. Headless
2017
U20 Women
1. Headless-Colors Zürich-Oberkirch [Spirit of the Game]
2. Freespeedies Basel
3. Flying Colors Oberkirch
U20
1. Flying Colors Oberkirch
2. Crazy Whelps Stans [Spirit of the Game]
3. Disc Club Panthers Bern
4. Solebang Cham
5. Freespeedies Basel
6. Flying Angels Bern
7. Wizards Geneva
U17
1. Crazy Whelps Stans A
2. Freespeedies Basel
3. Flying Angels Bern [Spirit of the Game]
4. Headless Ultimate Zürich
5. Flying Colors Oberkirch
6. Crazy Whelps Stans B
7. Disc Club Panthers Bern
U14
1. Flying Colors Oberkirch
2. Flying Angels Bern U14
3. Crazy Whelps Stans A
4. Solebang Cham [Spirit of the Game]
5. Flying Angels Bern U12
6. Freespeedies Basel
7. Crazy Whelps Stans B
Für alle Spielresultate aller Divisionen, klicke HIER
2016
U20 Women
1. Disc Club Panthers Bern
2. Headless Ultimate Zürich [Spirit of the Game]
3. Freespeedies Basel
U20
1. Freespeedies Basel
2. Flying Colors Oberkirch
3. Flying Angels Bern
4. Disc Club Panthers Bern
5. Frisbee® Freunde Zug [Spirit of the Game]
6. Crazy Whelps Stans
U17
1. Crazy Whelps Stans
2. Headless Ultimate Zürich
3. Flying Angels Bern [Spirit of the Game]
4. HiJack Ultimate Kerns
U14
1. Freespeedies Basel
2. Flying Angels Bern A
3. Headless Ultimate Zürich
4. Crazy Whelps Stans X
5. CrazyBlackJack (Pickup)
6. Flying Angels Bern B
7. Crazy Whelps Stans Y [Spirit of the Game]
8. Flying Colors Oberkirch
Für alle Spielresultate aller Divisionen, klicke HIER
2015
U20
1. Freespeedies Basel
2. Flying Colors Oberkirch
3. Disc Club Panthers Bern
4. Crazy Whelps Stans
5. Frisbee® Freunde Zug A [Spirit of the Game]
6. Headless Ultimate Zürich
7. Frisbee® Freunde Zug B
U17
1. Flying Angels Bern
2. Crazy Whelps Stans
3. Disc Club Panthers Bern [Spirit of the Game]
4. HiJack Ultimate Kerns
5. Headless Ultimate Zürich
6. Freespeedies Basel
U14
1. Crazy Whelps Stans 2
2. Flying Angels Bern [Spirit of the Game]
3. Freespeedies Basel
4. Headless Ultimate Zürich
5. Crazy Whelps Stans
Für alle Spielresultate aller Divisionen, klicke HIER
2014
U20
1. Disc Club Panthers Bern
2. Freespeedies Basel
3. HiJack Ultimate Kerns [Spirit of the Game]
4. Crazy Whelps Stans
?. Headless Ultimate Zürich
?. Gnadelos Juniors Cham
?. Colored Saucers Oberkirch/Luzern
U17
1. Flying Angels Bern Marzili
2. Flying Angels Bern Eichholz [Spirit of the Game]
?. Headless Ultimate Zürich
?. HiJack Ultimate Kerns
U14
1. Freespeedies Basel
2. Headless Ultimate Zürich
3. Flying Angels Bern [Spirit of the Game]
2013
U20
1. Crazy Whelps Stans
2. Disc Club Panthers Bern
3. Freespeedies Basel
4. HiJack Ultimate Kerns [Spirit of the Game]
5. Merciless Juniors Cham
6. Disc Club Panthers Bern 2
U17
1. Flying Angels Bern
2. Headless Ultimate Zürich
3. Freespeedies Basel
2012
U20
1. Disc Club Panthers Bern
2. HiJack Ultimate Kerns [Spirit of the Game]
3. Crazy Whelps Stans
4. Freespeedies Basel
5. Gnadestock Cham/Zürich [Spirit of the Game]
6. Zürich International School
7. Crazy Whelps Stans 2
8. Disc Club Panthers Bern 2