Hall of Fame Junioren

2017

U20 Women
1. Headless-Colors Zürich-Oberkirch    [Spirit of the Game]
2. Freespeedies Basel
3. Flying Colors Oberkirch

U20
1. Flying Colors Oberkirch
2. Crazy Whelps Stans    [Spirit of the Game]
3. Disc Club Panthers Bern
4. Solebang Cham
5. Freespeedies Basel
6. Flying Angels Bern
7. Wizards Geneva

U17
1. Crazy Whelps Stans A
2. Freespeedies Basel
3. Flying Angels Bern    [Spirit of the Game]
4. Headless Ultimate Zürich
5. Flying Colors Oberkirch
6. Crazy Whelps Stans B
7. Disc Club Panthers Bern

U14
1. Flying Colors Oberkirch
2. Flying Angels Bern U14
3. Crazy Whelps Stans A
4. Solebang Cham    [Spirit of the Game]
5. Flying Angels Bern U12
6. Freespeedies Basel
7. Crazy Whelps Stans B

Für alle Spielresultate aller Divisionen, klicke HIER


2016

U20 Women
1. Disc Club Panthers Bern
2. Headless Ultimate Zürich    [Spirit of the Game]
3. Freespeedies Basel

U20
1. Freespeedies Basel
2. Flying Colors Oberkirch
3. Flying Angels Bern
4. Disc Club Panthers Bern
5. Frisbee® Freunde Zug    [Spirit of the Game]
6. Crazy Whelps Stans

U17
1. Crazy Whelps Stans
2. Headless Ultimate Zürich
3. Flying Angels Bern    [Spirit of the Game]
4. HiJack Ultimate Kerns

U14
1. Freespeedies Basel
2. Flying Angels Bern A
3. Headless Ultimate Zürich
4. Crazy Whelps Stans X
5. CrazyBlackJack (Pickup)
6. Flying Angels Bern B
7. Crazy Whelps Stans Y    [Spirit of the Game]
8. Flying Colors Oberkirch

Für alle Spielresultate aller Divisionen, klicke HIER


2015

U20
1. Freespeedies Basel
2. Flying Colors Oberkirch
3. Disc Club Panthers Bern
4. Crazy Whelps Stans
5. Frisbee® Freunde Zug A    [Spirit of the Game]
6. Headless Ultimate Zürich
7. Frisbee® Freunde Zug B

U17
1. Flying Angels Bern
2. Crazy Whelps Stans
3. Disc Club Panthers Bern    [Spirit of the Game]
4. HiJack Ultimate Kerns
5. Headless Ultimate Zürich
6. Freespeedies Basel

U14
1. Crazy Whelps Stans 2
2. Flying Angels Bern    [Spirit of the Game]
3. Freespeedies Basel
4. Headless Ultimate Zürich
5. Crazy Whelps Stans

Für alle Spielresultate aller Divisionen, klicke HIER


2014

U20
1. Disc Club Panthers Bern
2. Freespeedies Basel
3. HiJack Ultimate Kerns     [Spirit of the Game]
4. Crazy Whelps Stans
?. Headless Ultimate Zürich
?. Gnadelos Juniors Cham
?. Colored Saucers Oberkirch/Luzern

U17
1. Flying Angels Bern Marzili
2. Flying Angels Bern Eichholz     [Spirit of the Game]
?. Headless Ultimate Zürich
?. HiJack Ultimate Kerns

 U14
1. Freespeedies Basel
2. Headless Ultimate Zürich
3. Flying Angels Bern     [Spirit of the Game]


2013

U20
1. Crazy Whelps Stans
2. Disc Club Panthers Bern
3. Freespeedies Basel
4. HiJack Ultimate Kerns     [Spirit of the Game]
5. Merciless Juniors Cham
6. Disc Club Panthers Bern 2

 U17
1. Flying Angels Bern
2. Headless Ultimate Zürich
3. Freespeedies Basel


2012

U20
1. Disc Club Panthers Bern
2. HiJack Ultimate Kerns     [Spirit of the Game]
3. Crazy Whelps Stans
4. Freespeedies Basel
5. Gnadestock Cham/Zürich     [Spirit of the Game]
6. Zürich International School
7. Crazy Whelps Stans 2
8. Disc Club Panthers Bern 2

2017

Winner

Flying Angels Bern

Spirit Winner

Wombat Ultimate

Rang Team
1 FAB
2 Freespeed
3 Crazy Dogs 1
4 Panthers Bern
5 Solebang Open
6 platZHirsch
7 Wizards
8 FSL
9 Flying Colors
10 FlyHigh Open
11 Crazy Dogs 2
12 HiJack Open
13 Free2speed
14 Wombat Ultimate Willisau
15 Slowhands
16 Scorillaz
17 FAB 2
18 Headless Open
2016

Winner

Flying Angels Bern

Spirit Winner

Slowhands

Rang Team
1 FAB Open
2 Freespeed
3 Crazy Dogs 1
4 platZHirsch
5 Panthers
6 Wizards
7 Solebang
8 FlyHigh
9 FSL Open
10 Crazy Dogs 2
11 HiJack
12 Free2speed
13 Slowhands
14 FAB Open 2
15 Flying Colors
16 Headless
17 Scorillaz
2015

Winner

Freespeed

Spirit Winner

Crazy Dogs 1

Rang Team
1 Freespeed
2 FAB Open 1
3 Crazy Dogs 1
4 Panthers
5 ZUF
6 FlyHigh
7 Solebang
8 Wizards
9 Crazy Dogs 2
10 Free2speed
11 FSL
12 HiJack
13 Flying Colors
14 Headless
15 Slowhands
16 FAB Open 2
17 Skyhawks
2014

Winner

Freespeed

Spirit Winner

Slowhands

Rang Team
1 Freespeed One
2 FAB Open 1
3 Crazy Dogs 1
4 ZUF
5 Panthers Open 1
6 FlyHigh
7 Solebang
8 Wizards
9 Crazy Dogs 2
10 Free2speed
11 FSL
12 Flying Colors
13 HiJack
14 Skyhawks
15 Slowhands
16 FAB Open 2
17 Headless
18 Panthers Open 2
2013

Winner

Flying Angels Bern

Spirit Winner

Slowhands

Rang Team
1 FAB Open
2 Freespeed One
3 Crazy Dogs 1
4 Solebang
5 Panthers Open 1
6 ZUF
7 FSL Open
8 Wombat
9 Wizards
10 HiJack
11 Crazy Dogs 2
12 Skyhawks
13 FAB Open 2
14 Flying Colors
15 Slowhands
16 Free2speed
17 Panthers Open 2
2012

Winner

Flying Angels Bern

Spirit Winner

Slowhands

Rang Team
1 FAB Open
2 Freespeed One
3 Crazy Dogs 1
4 Solebang
5 FSL Open
6 Panthers Open 1
7 ZUF
8 Wizards Open
9 Crazy Dogs 2
10 Flying Colors
11 Shocking Red
12 Be Open Wiz
13 FAB Open 2
14 Skyhawks
15 Slowhands
16 HiJack
17 Free2speed
18 Panthers Open 2
19 Zürisäck
2011

Winner

Freespeed

Spirit Winner

Shocking Red

Rang Team
1 Freespeed Open
2 FAB Open
3 Crazy Dogs 1
4 Solebang
5 FSL Open
6 Wizards Open
7 Panthers Open
8 Flying Colors
9 2UF
10 Crazy Dogs 2
11 Shocking Red
12 Sky Hawks
13 Slowhand
14 FAB Plus
2010

Winner

Freespeed

Spirit Winner

Flying Colors

Rang Team
1 Freespeed Open
2 Solebang
3 Crazy Dogs 1
4 Panthers Open
5 Wizards Open
6 FSL Open
7 Skyhawks
8 Flying Colors
9 Slowhand
10 Crazy Dogs 2
11 Zürisäck
12 2UF
2009

Winner

Freespeed

Spirit Winner

FSL Open

Rang Team
1 Freespeed
2 Solebang
3 Wizards
4 Black Panthers
5 Crazy Dogs 1
6 FAB Master
7 FSL Open
8 Flying Colors
9 Zürisäcke
10 Circumplaudo
11 Slowhands
12 Sky Hawks
13 Red I’s
14 Crazy Dogs 2
15 Free2Speed
2008

Winner

Flying Angels Bern

Spirit Winner

Fifty-Fifty

Rang Team
1 FAB open
2 Freespeed
3 Wizards
4 Solebang
5 Black Panthers
6 Crazy Dogs I
7 ZUF
8 FAB Master
9 Flying Colors
10 Sky Hawks
11 FSL
12 Wombat
13 Fifty-Fifty
14 circumplaudo
15 Free2speed
16 Tatonka
17 Slow Hand
18 Crazy Dogs II
19 Pink Panthers
2007

Winner

Flying Angels Bern

Spirit Winner

Sky Hawks

Rang Team
1 FAB Open
2 Wizards First
3 Crazy Dogs I
4 Solebang
5 ZUF
6 FAB Master
7 Black Panthers
8 Sky Hawks
9 Flying Colors
10 circumplaudo
11 FSL
12 Fifty-Fifty
13 Tatonka
14 Wombat
15 Red I’s
16 Rising Saucers
17 Free2speed
18 Crazy Dogs II
19 Slow Hand
20 Pink Panthers
2006

Winner

Flying Angels Bern

Spirit Winner

Freespeed Ladies

Rang Team
1 FAB Open
2 Freespeed
3 Wizards First
4 Crazy Dogs I
5 ZUF
6 FSL
7 Solebang
8 FAB Coed
9 Black Panthers
10 Flying Colors
11 Sky Hawks
12 Wombat
13 Red I’s
14 Radical
15 Klopstock
16 circumplaudo
17 Wizards Too
18 Gnadelos
19 Fifty-Fifty Red I’s II
20 Crazy Dogs II
21 Slow Hand
22 Team Einhorn
23 Budwig
24 Pink Panthers
25 Fly High Lowsanne
26 Freespeed Ladies
2005

Winner

Flying Angels Bern

Spirit Winner

Slowhands

Rang Team
1 FAB
2 Crazy Dogs I
3 Freespeed
4 ZUF
5 Wizards First
6 FAB Coed
7 FSL
8 Flying Colors
9 Black Panthers
10 Sky Hawks
11 Red I’s
12 Wombat
13 Solebang
14 Gnadelos
15 Klopstock
16 Radical
17 Wizards Too
18 Crazy Dogs II
19 circumplaudo
20 Swamp Dragons
21 more Freespeed
22 Team Einhorn
23 Fly High Lowsanne
24 Fifty-Fifty Red I’s II
25 Slow Hand
26 Tatonka
27 Horizontal
28 Simon’s Tooth
2004

Winner

Flying Angels Bern

Spirit Winner

Crazy Dogs II

Rang Team
1 FAB open
2 Freespeed
3 Crazy Dogs I
4 WIZARDS FIRST
5 FSL
6 ZUF
7 Sky Hawks
8 FAB Coed
9 Wombat
10 Red I’s I
11 Radical
12 Flying Colors
13 Klopstock
14 Black Panthers
15 dirty-up
16 Fly High Lowsanne
17 Crazy Dogs II
18 Pink Panthers
19 Solebang Cham
20 Swamp Dragons
21 WIZARDS TOO
22 Tatonka
23 more Freespeed
24 Simon’s tooth
25 Slow Hand
26 circumplaudo Sins
2003

Winner

Flying Angels Bern

Spirit Winner

Wombat Ultimate

Rang Team
1 FAB Open
2 Crazy Dogs 1
3 Freespeed
4 ZUF
5 Wizards
6 FSL
7 Sky Hawks
8 Wombat Ultimate Willisau
9 Red I’s
10 Radical
11 Gnadelos
12 FAB coed
13 Klopstock
14 Panthers easily
15 Panthers heavily
16 Red I’s 2
17 Radical Draft
18 Slow Hand
19 Lowsanne
20 Crazy Dogs 2
21 Tatonka
22 Simon’s Tooth
23 more Freespeed