Equipe nationale herbe U20 Men

Chmapionnats d’Europe 2019

10 – 17 août à Wroclaw, Pologne

L’équipe

Whatsapp Image 2019 04 09 At 15.18.49
Nr Joueurs Club
77 Andri Buchli Flying Angels Bern
09 Aurèle Lesslauer Freespeed Basel
66 Benjamin Lerch Scorillaz Bern
98 Cléo Mathys Solebang Cham
23 Ethan Dormann Flying Colors Oberkirch
95 Fabian Daucourt Crazy Dogs Stans
28 Hannes Hui Freespeed Basel
17 Kaspar Maier Freespeed Basel
93 Louis Meier Zürich Ultimate
22 Luca Heini Flying Angels Bern
06 Manuel Häfliger Flying Colors Oberkirch
20 Marco Zurkirch Crazy Dogs Stans
18 Martin Fähndrich Solebang Cham
07 Martin Hytönen
14 Maxwell Lopez Wizards Geneva
71 Noah Luard Flying Angels Bern
21 Noah Spreyermann Zürich Ultimate
26 Noel Meier Zürich Ultimate
99 Noël Müller Crazy Dogs Stans
19 Philipp Hurschler Solebang Cham
68 Pino Bernard Flying Angels Bern
04 Ralph Daucourt Crazy Dogs Stans
02 Raphael Evison Freespeed Basel
29 Thomas Stanton
59 Timon Eggenberg Scorillaz Bern

Coaching

Jannis Ziswiler
Martin Baumgartner
Oliver Baumgartner

Palmarès

2018 – Championnats du monde
Waterloo, Canada –  pas de participation

2017 – Championnats d’Europe
Veenendaal, Hollande – 8ème place

2016 – Championnats du monde
Wroclaw, Pologne–  19ème place

2015 – Championnats d’Europe
Francfort, Allemagne– 6ème place

2014 – Championnats du monde
Lecco, Italie –  11ème place

2013 – Championnats d’Europe
Cologne, Allemagne–  8ème place

2012 – Championnats du monde
Dublin, Irlande – 14ème place

2011 – Chmapionnats d’Europe
Wroclaw, Pologne– pas de participation

2010 – Championnats du monde
Heilbronn, Allemagne– 18. Platz

Liens

Facebook

Instagram

EYUC2019

Crowdfunding

Crowdfunding

Tournois

Véronique Major #13
Véronique Major #13

Wizards Geneva

Phoebe Shambaugh #19
Phoebe Shambaugh #19

FlyHigh Lausanne

Laura Kunzelmann #23
Laura Kunzelmann #23

Freespeed Basel

Melina Bacher #9
Melina Bacher #9

Flying Angels Bern

Olivia Hauser #17
Olivia Hauser #17

Flying Angels Bern

Mandy Lobel #21
Mandy Lobel #21

Zürich Ultimate

Linnea Seibert #37
Linnea Seibert #37

Freespeed Basel

Leonie Lendenmann #36
Leonie Lendenmann #36

Panthers Bern

Laura Niederhauser #34
Laura Niederhauser #34

Flying Angels Bern

Julia Steiner #43
Julia Steiner #43

Crazy Dogs Stans

Isabelle Güttinger #14
Isabelle Güttinger #14

Zürich Ultimate

Florence Windler #30
Florence Windler #30

FlyHigh Lausanne

Eugenia Harms #44
Eugenia Harms #44

Flying Angels Bern

Erica Lastufka #17
Erica Lastufka #17

MICZ Cham/Zürich

Eliane Lehmann #22
Eliane Lehmann #22

FlyHigh Lausanne

Dace Cirule #21
Dace Cirule #21

Flying Angels Bern

Anika Lünsmann #18
Anika Lünsmann #18

Zürich Ultimate

Corinne Wiederkehr #8
Corinne Wiederkehr #8

Freespeed Basel

Azra Avdukic #25
Azra Avdukic #25

Flying Angels Bern